The 2021 regular season is finished, and this is what it looked like;
2021  MORRIS  ESSEX  TUESDAY  SENIOR  SOFTBALL  SCHEDULE 
                                 
  SLOCUM  DIVISION   
                       
  OLD DIEHARDS   NATURALS   PADRES   EMBERS II
DATE OPPONENT FIELD   OPPONENT FIELD   OPPONENT FIELD   OPPONENT FIELD
5/4/21 Naturals O'Connor 1   Old Diehards O'Connor 1   Legends Lincoln Park 1 Thunder Lincoln Park 1
5/11/21 Thunder Brundage 4   Golden Masters Lincoln Park 1 Embers II O'Connor 1   Padres O'Connor 1
5/18/21 Embers II O'Connor 2   Legends Freedom Park Golden Masters Brundage 4   Old Diehards O'Connor 2
5/25/21 Legends Lincoln Park 1 Padres O'Connor 1   Naturals O'Connor 1   Sussex 70s O'Connor 2
6/1/21 Padres Lincoln Park 2 Embers II Brundage 4   Old Diehards Lincoln Park 2 Naturals Brundage 4
6/8/21 Sussex 70s O'Connor 1   Thunder Lincoln Park 1 Legends Brundage 2   Golden Masters Freedom Park
6/15/21 Golden Masters Brundage 2   Sussex 70s Sparta   Thunder Lincoln Park 1 Legends O'Connor 2
6/22/21 Naturals Brundage 4   Old Diehards Brundage 4   Sussex 70s Lincoln Park 1 Thunder O'Connor 2
6/29/21 Golden Masters Brundage 4   Sussex 70s Lincoln Park 2 Thunder O'Connor 2   Legends O'Connor 1
7/6/21 Embers II Lincoln Park 1 Legends Lincoln Park 2 Golden Masters Masar   Old Diehards Lincoln Park 1
7/13/21 Legends Brundage 4   Padres O'Connor 2   Naturals O'Connor 2   Sussex 70s Sparta
7/20/21 Padres Lincoln Park 1 Embers II Lincoln Park 2 Old Diehards Lincoln Park 1 Naturals Lincoln Park 2
7/27/21 Sussex 70s Sparta   Thunder Brundage 2   Legends Freedom Park Golden Masters Lincoln Park 2
8/3/21 Naturals Freedom Park Old Diehards Freedom Park Sussex 70s Brundage 4   Thunder O'Connor 1
8/10/21 Thunder Lincoln Park 2 Golden Masters O'Connor 2   Embers II Lincoln Park 1 Padres Lincoln Park 1
8/17/21 Embers II Brundage 2   Thunder O'Connor 1   Sussex 70s Sparta   Old Diehards Brundage 2
                       
                       
                       
  GOLDEN MASTERS   LEGENDS   THUNDER   SUSSEX 70s
DATE OPPONENT FIELD   OPPONENT FIELD   OPPONENT FIELD   OPPONENT FIELD
5/4/21 Sussex 70s Sparta   Padres Lincoln Park 1 Embers II Lincoln Park 1 Golden Masters Sparta
5/11/21 Naturals Lincoln Park 1 Sussex 70s Masar   Old Diehards Brundage 4   Legends Masar
5/18/21 Padres Brundage 4   Naturals Freedom Park Sussex 70s Sparta   Thunder Sparta
5/25/21 Thunder Freedom Park Old Diehards Lincoln Park 1 Golden Masters Freedom Park Embers II O'Connor 2
6/1/21 Sussex 70s Sparta   Thunder O'Connor 1   Legends O'Connor 1   Golden Masters Sparta
6/8/21 Embers II Freedom Park Padres Brundage 2   Naturals Lincoln Park 1 Old Diehards O'Connor 1
6/15/21 Old Diehards Brundage 2   Embers II O'Connor 2   Padres Lincoln Park 1 Naturals Sparta
6/22/21 Legends Lincoln Park 2 Golden Masters Lincoln Park 2 Embers II O'Connor 2   Padres Lincoln Park 1
6/29/21 Old Diehards Brundage 4   Embers II O'Connor 1   Padres O'Connor 2   Naturals Lincoln Park 2
7/6/21 Padres Masar   Naturals Lincoln Park 2 Sussex 70s O'Connor 2   Thunder O'Connor 2
7/13/21 Thunder Brundage 2   Old Diehards Brundage 4   Golden Masters Brundage 2   Embers II Sparta
7/20/21 Sussex 70s Brundage 4   Thunder Masar   Legends Masar   Golden Masters Brundage 4
7/27/21 Embers II Lincoln Park 2 Padres Freedom Park Naturals Brundage 2   Old Diehards Sparta
8/3/21 Legends Brundage 2   Golden Masters Brundage 2   Embers II O'Connor 1   Padres Brundage 4
8/10/21 Naturals O'Connor 2   Sussex 70s Sparta   Old Diehards Lincoln Park 2 Legends Sparta
8/17/21 Legends Freedom Park Golden Masters Freedom Park Naturals O'Connor 1   Padres Sparta